Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Pre-cadets_ATotal: 6

Category: Pre-cadets_BTotal: 50

Category: Pre-cadets_CTotal: 45

Category: Pre-cadets_DTotal: 78

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoIVANCORTIJO ROLDANTAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
2fotoJAVIERLOPEZ ALCALÁTAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
3fotoEVASIGUERO SEGADETAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
4fotoMIGUEL ANGELCORTEGOSO ESTONLLOMACE-SPORT
5fotoJuan JoséGonzález Pastortaekwondo y hapkido Finestrat
6fotoAnaAlborch Pereztaekwondo y hapkido Finestrat
7fotoMariaVidal Frasestaekwondo y hapkido Finestrat
8fotoJose RamónMartínez AriasTaekwondo Keon Son Servera
9fotoDIEGOTRIGUERO HIPOLITOTAEKWONDO VILLAFRANCA
10fotoLydiaAlonso MuñozCLUB TAEKWONDO GETAFE
11fotoRubénMontesinos GimenoCLUB TAEKWONDO GETAFE
12fotoFrancisco JoséMarcos LópezTkd Horadada
13fotoCRISTIANREYNOSO VERGARATkd Horadada
14fotoHyo SeukSeo LeeSeo
15fotoJOSE ANTONIONICOLAS GARCIAclub taekwondo Niko
16fotoCONSTANTIN OVIDIODUMITRIUclub taekwondo Niko
17fotoFrancisco JoséTirado RamónCLUB YONG
18fotoSergioSarciat GalianaCLUB YONG
19fotoJuan JoséOliver HernándezMSS06
20fotoIVANSALAMANCA IZQUIERDOC.D TKD CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
21fotoJAVIERGALLEGO CASTILLOC.D TKD CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
22fotoJAVIERSALAMANCA IZQUIERDOC.D TKD CHITAE LAS PEDROÑERAS
23fotoRaulMartin TorresE. E. T. Alcàsser
24fotoSandraSalcedo MorenoE. E. T. Alcàsser
25fotoChristianSeijo GiebelsClub taekwondo San Agustin
26fotoRobertoLorenzo RodelasClub taekwondo San Agustin
27fotoCeciliaCastro BurgosClub taekwondo San Agustin
28fotoBENITOCANO GONZALEZDEPORTIVO CANO
29fotoFERNANDOALLOZA ROSA392-YOON
30fotoVICTORCRUZ ANES392-YOON
31fotoJOSE ANTONIORIOS CORTEGOSOTaekwondo Taekanart
32fotoANAHI ELENASCHMIDT GUEVARAKWON BETANZOS
33fotoRUBENTABOADA GARCIAKWON BETANZOS
34fotoDae SungKang KimTae Guk Kim Almendralejo/ Mérida
35fotoEugenioGranjo FuertesClub Deportivo Granjo
36fotoRicardoSalvador SanchoClub Deportivo Granjo
37fotoSANDRALOPEZ IZQUIERDOTAEKWONDO DAMIAN
38fotoMiguel ÁngelRedondo ArrieteCLUB TAEKWONDO COLISEUM ALCALANS
39fotoJuanjoPadrosTaekwondo Club Andorra
40fotoOscarRufasTaekwondo Club Andorra
41fotoVicenteAlegre AguadoClub Taekwondo la Vila de Vila-real
42fotoSandraGarcíaCDE TKD VillaVerde
43fotoRAÚLMAROTO ÁLVARORM-Sport & TKD Zona Sur
44fotoCRISTINAARGUEDAS CORBIEL TEMPLO
45fotoESTEFANIAALMELA CERVERAEL TEMPLO
46fotoSERGIOMARTINEZ GARCIASAYA
47fotoSONIAROLDAN LLAMAZARESSAYA
48fotoLUIS CARLOSGallardo MorenoTKD Cabanillas
49fotoSaulRiosHankuk
50fotoOSCARCAMPOS VELASCOCLUB TAEKWONDO VALLADOLID
51fotoJOSE MANUELSOLDAN LOPEZC.D. HOSINSUL
52fotoJOAQUINCEREZO AREVALOCLUB TAEKWONDO FENIX XIM-JO ALZIRA
53fotoJOSE IGNACIOMUÑOZ TREJOTKD SAN VICENTE
54fotoJUAN RAMONBENITEZ PUÑALTAEKWONDO CIUDAD DE TERUEL

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoYoung KiSeo BaeSeo

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoMARIA TERESAALVAREZ BELZUNCETAEKWONDO ALCALÁ
2fotoAndreaTenorio FreireTaekwondo Taekanart
3fotoRaquelSilva MerchánTae Guk Kim Almendralejo/ Mérida
4fotoMarioRamírezCDE TKD VillaVerde
5fotoJuan CarlosBarriopedro LopezTKD Cabanillas
6fotoJOSETOLEDANO MACIASC.D. HOSINSUL