Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: Sub-21Total: 114

Category: Sub-21_ATotal: 112

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoCarmeloPulgarín RabassaFederación Balear de Taekwondo
2fotoJulioMartínez AndreuFederación Balear de Taekwondo
3fotoManuelGarcía BorregoFederación Balear de Taekwondo
4fotoMª CarmenLópez GómezFederación Balear de Taekwondo
5fotoRafaelOliver SánchezFederación Balear de Taekwondo
6fotoGERARDOZORRAQUINO MARTINEZEUSKADI TAEKWONDO
7fotoUNAIARROITA LARRINAGAEUSKADI TAEKWONDO
8fotoIVANBAZA ETXEZARRETAEUSKADI TAEKWONDO
9fotoJESUS YERAYRODRIGUEZ RUIZFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
10fotoJOSE ANTONIOBORDON MEDINAFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
11fotoLEOPONDOGARCIA BORGESFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
12fotoMIGUEL ANGELSANTIAGO RUIZFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
13fotoPEDRO FRANCISCOGONZALEZ CABRERAFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
14fotoKIL B.KIMFEDERACIÓN CASTILLA Y LEON
15fotoMIGUEL ANGELHUERGA COLLAZOSFEDERACIÓN CASTILLA Y LEON
16fotoSERGIOMARTINEZ GARCIAFEDERACIÓN CASTILLA Y LEON
17fotoTEODOROLOPEZ GARCIAFEDERACIÓN CASTILLA Y LEON
18fotoHéctorNarro ÍñiguezFederación Riojana
19fotoPaulaBenésFederación Riojana
20fotoVictorLázaroFederación Riojana
21fotoALEJANDROMONFRINO RUIZFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
22fotoAMERICOGONZALEZ BENTOFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
23fotoDavidMasideFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
24fotoDIEGOHERNANDEZ PEREZFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
25fotoJUAN LUISACOSTA MARINFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
26fotoMARKOECHEVERRIA LABARIFEDERACION NAVARRA
27fotoMIKELARRONDO CHUECAFEDERACION NAVARRA
28fotoANGELAMEDINA ARBONESFEDERACION ARAGONESA DE TAEKWONDO
29fotoIVANMAYA CASBASFEDERACION ARAGONESA DE TAEKWONDO
30fotoshamilelgharbiFederació melillense Taekwondo
31fotoTarikzariouh fallahFederació melillense Taekwondo
32fotoDAE SUNKANG KIMFEDERACION EXTREMEÑA TAEKWONDO
33fotoDiegoTrigueroFEDERACION EXTREMEÑA TAEKWONDO
34fotoJOSEFUENTES BODESFEDERACION EXTREMEÑA TAEKWONDO
35fotoKimMan YoungFEDERACION EXTREMEÑA TAEKWONDO
36fotoDAVIDAYALA SIMALSeleccion Madrileña
37fotoEduardoMatheu DíazSeleccion Madrileña
38fotoRAQUELMENENDEZSeleccion Madrileña
39fotoANGELAGONZALEZ GONZALEZFED. CANTABRA
40fotoEgoitzSanchezFED. CANTABRA
41fotoCRISTOBAL GAMALLBOUDJENANE NUÑEZFEDERACION GALEGA
42fotoJESUS ELIASBENITO DIAZFEDERACION GALEGA
43fotoJOSE ANTONIORIOS CORTEGOSOFEDERACION GALEGA
44fotoMARIA TERESALIMA SANCHEZFEDERACION GALEGA
45fotoMIGUEL ANGELCORTEGOSO ESTONLLOFEDERACION GALEGA
46fotoPABLOCAROU VARELAFEDERACION GALEGA
47fotoDIANAVAZQUEZ VALLESFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
48fotoEMILIODE TORO MORALFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
49fotoJavierDuarteFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
50fotoJAVIERMARRON JIMENEZFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
51fotoPEDROMUÑOZ ALBALATFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
52fotoSeverianoAlfaro fernandezFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
53fotoArmandoMuñoz TrejoFTCV
54fotoCarlesSegoviaFTCV
55fotoDavidGranjo De la RosaFTCV
56fotoFrancisco TomasMartinFTCV
57fotoVicenteConchillaFTCV
58fotoCRISTINAMUÑOZ GUALFTCV
59fotoIsraelFernandez PerezFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha
60fotoJesusRamal MuñozFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha
61fotoSaulRios FabraFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha
62fotoSuviMikkonenFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha
63fotoMarianaGarciaFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha
64fotoJAVIERSALAMANCA IZQUIERDOFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoANTONIONAVAS POZOFederación Balear de Taekwondo
2fotoANDRESQUINTANA CABRERAFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
3fotoJUAN CARLOSEIRIZ LOPEZFEDERACION GALEGA
4fotoANTONIOTOLEDO MUNUERAFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
5fotoKimYoung KiFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoANTONIO DANIELOBAL GASPARFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
2fotoROBERTOMORAN MARTINSeleccion Madrileña
3fotoDANIELGOMEZ DIAZFED. CANTABRA
4fotoAlvaroRios FabraFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha