Email: Password:
Register / Forgot Password?
idioma_sp idioma_en idioma_fr idioma_fr

List of competitors

Back
Close

Category: CadetsTotal: 164

Category: Cadets_ATotal: 136

Referees

First name:Last name:

Coaches

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoManuelGarcía BorregoFederación Balear de Taekwondo
2fotoMª CarmenLópez GómezFederación Balear de Taekwondo
3fotoJulioMartínez AndreuFederación Balear de Taekwondo
4fotoCarmeloPulgarín RabassaFederación Balear de Taekwondo
5fotoRafaelOliver SánchezFederación Balear de Taekwondo
6fotoJESUS YERAYRODRIGUEZ RUIZFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
7fotoJOSE ANTONIOBORDON MEDINAFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
8fotoLEOPONDOGARCIA BORGESFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
9fotoMIGUEL ANGELSANTIAGO RUIZFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
10fotoANTONIO DANIELOBAL GASPARFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
11fotoKIL B.KIMFEDERACIÓN CASTILLA Y LEON
12fotoMIGUEL ANGELHUERGA COLLAZOSFEDERACIÓN CASTILLA Y LEON
13fotoSERGIOMARTINEZ GARCIAFEDERACIÓN CASTILLA Y LEON
14fotoTEODOROLOPEZ GARCIAFEDERACIÓN CASTILLA Y LEON
15fotoHéctorNarro ÍñiguezFederación Riojana
16fotoJONATANNARRO ÍÑIGUEZFederación Riojana
17fotoPaulaBenésFederación Riojana
18fotoVictorLázaroFederación Riojana
19fotoDavidMasideFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
20fotoDIEGOHERNANDEZ PEREZFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
21fotoJUAN LUISACOSTA MARINFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
22fotoAntonioLeo AparicioFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
23fotoMIGUELDOMINGUEZ GAVIRAFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
24fotoSERGIONIETO FERNANDEZFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
25fotoNOELIAARENAL MARTINEZFederación Andaluza Taekwondo
26fotoLUIS MIGUELMORALES MOLERFEDERACION NAVARRA
27fotoMARKOECHEVERRIA LABARIFEDERACION NAVARRA
28fotoANGELAMEDINA ARBONESFEDERACION ARAGONESA DE TAEKWONDO
29fotoIVANMAYA CASBASFEDERACION ARAGONESA DE TAEKWONDO
30fotoArmandoMuñoz TrejoFTCV
31fotoCarlesSegoviaFTCV
32fotoDavidGranjo De la RosaFTCV
33fotoFrancisco TomasMartinFTCV
34fotoVicenteConchillaFTCV
35fotoJuan JoséGonzález PastorFTCV
36fotoPabloIbanez MaciaFTCV
37fotoHyo SeukSeo LeeFederacion Asturiana
38fotoMiguel AngelFernandez MendezFederacion Asturiana
39fotoTarikzariouh fallahFederació melillense Taekwondo
40fotoshamilelgharbiFederació melillense Taekwondo
41fotoAMPAROSALADO ALONSOFEDERACIÓN REGIÓN DE MURCIA
42fotoBLANCASAN CIRILO SORIANOFEDERACIÓN REGIÓN DE MURCIA
43fotoCRISTIANREYNOSO VERGARAFEDERACIÓN REGIÓN DE MURCIA
44fotoCRISTINASÁNCHEZ GARCÍAFEDERACIÓN REGIÓN DE MURCIA
45fotoDiegoTrigueroFEDERACION EXTREMEÑA TAEKWONDO
46fotoJOSEFUENTES BODESFEDERACION EXTREMEÑA TAEKWONDO
47fotoKimMan YoungFEDERACION EXTREMEÑA TAEKWONDO
48fotoDAE SUNKANG KIMFEDERACION EXTREMEÑA TAEKWONDO
49fotoDANIELTORRADO GARCIAFEDERACION GALEGA
50fotoLUA MARIAPIÑEIRO DEVESAFEDERACION GALEGA
51fotoPABLOCAROU VARELAFEDERACION GALEGA
52fotoRAULBOUZAS SOMOZAFEDERACION GALEGA
53fotoANGELAGONZALEZ GONZALEZFED. CANTABRA
54fotoEgoitzSanchezFED. CANTABRA
55fotoJulioCintadoFED. CANTABRA
56fotoDAVIDAYALA SIMALSeleccion Madrileña
57fotoEduardoMatheu DíazSeleccion Madrileña
58fotoIVANCORTIJO ROLDANSeleccion Madrileña
59fotoDianaVazquezFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
60fotoEMILIODE TORO MORALFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
61fotoJavierDuarteFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
62fotoJAVIERMARRON JIMENEZFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
63fotoPEDROMUÑOZ ALBALATFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
64fotoSeverianoAlfaro fernandezFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
65fotoJesusRamal MuñozFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha
66fotoSuviMikkonenFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha
67fotoJAVIERSALAMANCA IZQUIERDOFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha
68fotoMarianaGarciaFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha
69fotoMiguel AngelLopez FernandezFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha
70fotoSaulRios FabraFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha

Presidents

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoANTONIONAVAS POZOFederación Balear de Taekwondo
2fotoANDRESQUINTANA CABRERAFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
3fotoYoung KiSeo BaeFederacion Asturiana
4fotoJUAN CARLOSEIRIZ LOPEZFEDERACION GALEGA
5fotoANTONIOTOLEDO MUNUERAFEDERACIO CATALANA DE TAEKWONDO
6fotoKimYoung KiFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha

Technical Directors

First name:Last name:Team

Delegates

First name:Last name:Team
1fotoPEDRO FRANCISCOGONZALEZ CABRERAFed. Canaria de Taekwondo y D.A
2fotoDANIELGOMEZ DIAZFED. CANTABRA
3fotoROBERTOMORAN MARTINSeleccion Madrileña
4fotoAlvaroRios FabraFederacion TKD Castilla-LaMancha